Toggle navigation
Forum
Kibice
O nas
Fan Cluby
Ejsmonda 1
Zgody
Wspomnienia
Wyjazdy
Tym co odeszli...
Śpiewnik kibica
Emigranci
Stowarzyszenie
Inicjatywy kibiców
Żółto-niebieski Mikołaj
Wózek dla Miłosza
Walka o stadion
Nasze napoje
Skwer Arki Gdynia
Miasto Gdynia
Bojkot 2012
Żółto-Niebieskie kluby
MZKS Arka Gdynia
O klubie
Historia klubu
Klubowe rekordy
Super Puchar Polski 2018r
Super Puchar Polski 2017r
Puchar Polski 2017r
Puchar Polski 1979r
Kronika
Archiwum Prasy
Stadion / dojazd
Nowy stadion
Sekcje Arki
Sezon 2023/2024
Pierwszy zespół
Terminarz 2023/2024
Tabela
Statystyki
Bilety/karnety
Galeria zdjęć
Arka II Gdynia
Multimedia
Galeria Foto
Avatary
Tapety
GSM
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
Arkowcy.tv
Kanał RSS
Statystyki
IV liga pomorska 2023/2024
Terminarz
3 kolejka
Gedania II Gdańsk
1 - 2
środa 15:00
16-08-2023
Bałtyk Gdynia
Składy
Przebieg
8'
Maksym Demianchuk
(Bałtyk Gdynia )
38'
Aleksander Drozdowicz
(Bałtyk Gdynia )
Nikodem Bunik
46'
Nikodem Bunik
(Gedania II Gdańsk)
Bartosz Apostołowicz
46'
Bartosz Apostołowicz
(Gedania II Gdańsk)
Patryk Popieliński
46'
Patryk Popieliński
(Gedania II Gdańsk)
Tymoteusz Hirsch
46'
Tymoteusz Hirsch
(Gedania II Gdańsk)
57'
Igor Jankowski
(Bałtyk Gdynia )
60'
Mikołaj Kośnik
(Bałtyk Gdynia )
60'
Oskar Bohm
(Bałtyk Gdynia )
Kamil Witkowski
61'
Kamil Witkowski
(Gedania II Gdańsk)
Radosław Regliński
61'
Radosław Regliński
(Gedania II Gdańsk)
Adam Podgórski
61'
Adam Podgórski
(Gedania II Gdańsk)
67'
Igor Jankowski
(Bałtyk Gdynia )
67'
Szymon Rychłowski
(Bałtyk Gdynia )
Bartosz Bławat
71'
Bartosz Bławat
(Gedania II Gdańsk)
Jakub Fijałkowski
71'
Jakub Fijałkowski
(Gedania II Gdańsk)
Fabian Stalka
81'
Fabian Stalka
(Gedania II Gdańsk)
Adam Pachur
81'
Adam Pachur
(Gedania II Gdańsk)
90'
Maciej Kaźmierczak
(Bałtyk Gdynia )
Gedania II Gdańsk
- Zawodnicy
Mateusz Machola
Bartosz Bławat
Nikodem Bunik
Kamil Witkowski
Nazarii Kovalyshyn
Fabian Stalka
Radosław Regliński
Paweł Wróblewski
Tomasz Jeżowski
Bartosz Apostołowicz
Gustaw Panic
Rezerwowi
Aleksander Petza
Tymoteusz Hirsch
Adam Podgórski
Piotr Witczak
Jakub Fijałkowski
Adam Pachur
Patryk Popieliński
Bałtyk Gdynia
- Zawodnicy
Paweł Rabin
Maksym Demianchuk
Krzysztof Iwanowski
Maciej Kaźmierczak
Mateusz Długołęcki
Aleksander Drozdowicz
Mikołaj Kośnik
Bartosz Lupa
Sebastian Dziadkowiec
Oktawian Skrzecz
Igor Jankowski
Rezerwowi
Mateusz Ponichtera
Jakub Siekierski
Miłosz Waszczuk
Marcel Brodnicki
Oskar Bohm
Hubert Żuber
Szymon Rychłowski
×
Zamknij
Gedania II Gdańsk
1 - 2
Bałtyk Gdynia